Cisco transceivers: SFP, GBIC, X2, Xenpak, SMF, MMF | Azalea IT

Cisco Transceivers

Transceivers from Cisco

We sell used transceivers from Cisco.

Two year warranty

Feel safe buying used Cisco IT hardware with two year warranty.

Model
CFP GBIC QSFP QSFP+ QSFP28 SFP SFP 100M SFP 1G SFP+ SFP+ 10Gbps X2 XENPAK XFP
Interface
Copper LC Duplex Multimode Single fiber Single mode Singlefiber
3rd party
CFP-100G-ERF 3parts 40km Cisco compatible Transceiver module
Our 3parts CFP-100G-ERF is equal to Ciscos Transceiver. 40Km distance with SMF cabel type, 4x DFB ...
33211 kr
3rd party
CFP-100G-LRF 3parts 10km Cisco compatible Transceiver module
Our 3parts CFP-100G-LR4 is equal to Ciscos Transceiver. 10Km, 100 Gbit/s SM-transceiver...
12236 kr
Used
CFP-40G-SR4= - Cisco 40 Gigabit Transceiver Module
Used, CFP, Fiber optic, 40000 Mbit/s, CFP, 50/125,62.5/125 µm, SR, 40GBASE-SR4...
15731 kr
Contact us