HP Aruba Transceivers - used | Azalea IT
Menu
+ 46 31-313 3259
Monday - Friday 08-17

HPE Transceivers

Transceivers from HPE

We sell used transceivers from HPE.

Two year warranty

Feel safe buying used HPE IT hardware with two year warranty.

  • SFP 100M SFP 1G SFP+ 10Gbps X2
  • Copper Multimode Singelmode Single fiber Single mode Singlefiber

Show more
Contact us